Difference between revisions of "Category:Undead"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| [[Greater Vampire]] | | [[Greater Vampire]] | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| − | | - | + | | Drops [[Hands of Turok-han]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Undead|Undead]] | | [[:Category:Undead|Undead]] | ||
Revision as of 07:10, 22 November 2025
Creature of type: Undead
Pages in category "Undead"
The following 49 pages are in this category, out of 49 total.