Difference between revisions of "Category:Monstrous Humanoids"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | | [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | ||
| − | | [[Aetheria | + | | [[Aetheria]] |
| [[Mezzoloth Scout]] | | [[Mezzoloth Scout]] | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | | [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | ||
| − | | [[Aetheria | + | | [[Aetheria]] |
| [[Mezzoloth Archer]] | | [[Mezzoloth Archer]] | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | | [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | ||
| − | | [[Aetheria | + | | [[Aetheria]] |
| [[Mezzoloth Rogue]] | | [[Mezzoloth Rogue]] | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | | [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | ||
| − | | [[Aetheria | + | | [[Aetheria]] |
| [[Mezzoloth Warrior]] | | [[Mezzoloth Warrior]] | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | | [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | ||
| − | | [[Aetheria | + | | [[Aetheria]] |
| [[Mezzoloth Wizard]] | | [[Mezzoloth Wizard]] | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | | [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | ||
| − | | [[Aetheria | + | | [[Aetheria]] |
| [[Mezzoloth Guardian]] | | [[Mezzoloth Guardian]] | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | | [[:Category:Monstrous Humanoids|Monstrous Humanoids]] | ||
| − | | [[Aetheria | + | | [[Aetheria]] |
| [[Mathayus]] | | [[Mathayus]] | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
Latest revision as of 17:22, 23 February 2025
Creature of type: Monstrous Humanoids
| Race | Plane | Name | CR | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monstrous Humanoids | Aetheria | Mezzoloth Scout | 11 | - |
| Monstrous Humanoids | Aetheria | Mezzoloth Archer | 17 | - |
| Monstrous Humanoids | Aetheria | Mezzoloth Rogue | 17 | - |
| Monstrous Humanoids | Aetheria | Mezzoloth Warrior | 17 | - |
| Monstrous Humanoids | Aetheria | Mezzoloth Wizard | 18 | - |
| Monstrous Humanoids | Aetheria | Mezzoloth Guardian | 19 | - |
| Monstrous Humanoids | Aetheria | Mathayus | 23 | - |
This category currently contains no pages or media.